Kommando

HBI Ebner Markus

Kommandant

OBI Geißler Ferdinand

Kommandant-Stellvertreter

BM Mayer Patrick

Zugskommandant/Jugendbeauftragter

BM Flatschacher Daniel

Zugskommandant/Schriftführer

Ausschuss

HLM Feiel Stefan

Kassier

OLM Feiel Erich

Gruppenkommandant

LM Gusterer Manuel

Gruppenkommandant

LM d. F. Tockner Siegfried jun.

Funkbeauftragter

OLM d. F. Apolloner Engelbert

Atemschutzbeauftragter

LM Petzner Emanuel

Gruppenkommandant, Atemschutzbeauftragter-Stellvertreter

LM d.S. Tockner Kevin

Sanitätsbeauftragter

LM Feiel Erwin

Gerätemeister

Mannschaft

HLM Geissler Rainmund

Hauptlöschmeister

HLM Tockner Siegfried

Hauptlöschmeister

HLM Tschaudi Johann

Hauptlöschmeister

HLM Url Günther

Hauptlöschmeister

HLM Wallner Michael

Hauptlöschmeister

HLM Geissler Erich

Hauptlöschmeister

HBI a.D. Stock Karl

Hauptbrandinspektor auser Dienst

OBI a.D. Rinner Anton

Oberbrandinspektor auser Dienst

EHBI Wolfger Reinhold

Ehrenhauptbrandinspektor

AFA Dr. Rauter Baltarsar

Abschnitsfeuerwehrarzt

LM Seitlinger Anton

Löschmeister

LM Wegleitner Georg

Löschmeister

EHBM Pichler Franz

Ehrenhauptbrandmeister

HFM Flatschacher Martin

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Geissler Oswald

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Hard Edgar

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Jäger Isidor

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Lettner Daniela

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Lettner Isabella

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Moser Leo

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Petzner Florian

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Petzner Karl

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Pfeifenberger Franz

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Umundum Martin

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Feiel Thomas

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

HFM Gusterer Christoph

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Geißler Christoph

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Geissler Mario

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Gerhardter Markus

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Jäger Lukas

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Seitlinger Philipp

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Tockner Sandro

Oberfeuerwehrmann

OFM Tschaudi Stefan

Oberfeuerwehrmann

FM Edlinger Andreas

Feuerwehrmann

FM Geissler Patrick

Feuerwehrmann

FM Pürstl Paul

Feuerwehrmann

FM Antony van Harwaarden

Feuerwehrmann

PFM Gattinger Hannes

Probefeuerwehrmann

PFM Haas Bianca

Probefeuerwehrmann

FM Pichler Maximillian

Feuerwehrmann

PFM Pichler Mathias

Probefeuerwehrmann

Jugend

PFM Rinner Rene

Probefeuerwehrmann

JFM Apolloner Elena

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Apolloner Elias

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Feiel Florian

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Haas Marc

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Haas Michelle

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Kocher Daniel

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Kocher Fabian

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Strauss Mathias

Jungfeuerwehrmann

JFM Plank Florian

Jungfeuerwehrmann

Zum Seitenanfang